XIV International Conference of Students and Young Scientists
"Prospects of Fundamental Sciences Development"

Russia, Tomsk, April 25–28, 2017

Russian version
TPU TSU TUSUR TOMSK NRMC TSUAB

Registration of conference participant

Participant's Name *
Example: Ivanov Aleksey Viktorovich
Coauthors' Name
Example: Petrov Sergey Aleksandrovich, Kuznecov Vasiliy Pavlovich
Paper Title *
Language *


Field *







Subfield *


































































INFORMATION ABOUT PARTICIPANT

City *
Example: Tomsk
Organization *
Example: Tomsk Polytechnic University
Department / Faculty / Institute
Example: Institute of Cybernitics
Organization Postal Address *
Example: 634050, Tomsk, Lenin Avenue, 30
Position *
Example: postgraduate
Example: engineer
Year of studying (for students and postgraduates)
Example: 2d year of studying
Academic Degree
Example: Ph.D
Academic Rank
Example: Professor
Honorary Title
Email *
Example: ivanov@gmail.com
Mobile Phone Number
Example: +7-905-913-5645
Work / Home Phone Number
Example: +7(3822)56-24-34
Hotel Do you need hotel accommodation?:

INFORMATION ABOUT SCIENTIFIC ADVISER

Scientific Adviser's Name
Example: Ivanov Aleksey Viktorovich
Organization
Example: Tomsk Polytechnic University
Position
Example: Docent
Academic Degree
Example: Ph.D
Academic Rank
Example: Professor
Honorary Title
 
Article File *
Article file and attached files with figures and tables should be compresed into one file of format zip. File name should contain author's name and field number, e.g. IvanovAV-1.zip. File size shouldn't exceed 10 MB.
Способ оплаты оргвзноса Вам необходимо выбрать способ оплаты оргвзноса. Подробная информация о способах оплаты приведена на старнице "Оплата участия".

Additional information
Enter here additional information that you want to send to the Conference organizers
* – required fields are marked with asterisks

Contacts:

National Research Tomsk Polytechnic University
Lenina Avenue 30, 634050, Tomsk, Russia
ORGANIZING COMMITTEE
CHAIRMAN OF PROGRAM COMMITTEE:
Irina A. Kurzina
CHAIRMAN OF ORGANIZING COMMITTEE:
Gulnara A. Voronova,
CHAIRMAN OF SESSION 1 "Physics":
Nadezhda V. Chistyakova, , tel.: +7-903-951-4554
CHAIRMAN OF SESSION 2 "Chemistry":
Natalya I. Karakchieva, , tel.: +7-923-424-4253
CHAIRMAN OF SESSION 3 "Mathematics":
Mikhail E. Semyonov, , tel.: +7-903-952-24-93
CHAIRMAN OF SESSION 4 "Biology and Fundamental Medicine":
Evgeniy V. Denisov, , tel.: +7-903-915-76-69
CHAIRMAN OF SESSION 5 "Economics and Management":
Tatyana G. Ilyina, , tel.: +7-913-811-44-54
CHAIRMAN OF SESSION 6 "Construction and Architecture":
Alexey B. Steshenko, , tel.: +7-909-539-66-43
CHAIRMAN OF SESSION 7 "Information Technologies and Electronics":
Aleksander V. Medovik, , tel.: +7-913-802-94-86
REPORTS IN FOREIGN LANGUAGES:
Yuliya P. Azhel, , tel.: +7-913-104-40-00
ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN CONTEST
Vladimir V. Yanchenkov, , tel.: +7-903-951-14-45
TRAINING PROGRAM:
Anna P. Zykova, , tel.: +7-923-448-20-00
CONTEST "UMNIK":
Ivan V. Lomov, , tel.: +7-961-887-24-99
PUBLICATION IN JOURNALS:
Anna Yu. Godymchuk, , tel.: +7-906-947-50-27

Financial support of previous conferences:
Компания "ЭЛЕМЕНТ"